Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOOD VALE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+59.5%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+48.0%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5BQ
← Back to All Properties