282, ABBEY LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+13.6%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+19.8%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1