Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FOVANT CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,520
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£55,520 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,520
+50.5%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6HB
← Back to All Properties