Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 107, N V BUILDING, 98, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+22.5%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+0.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3BD
← Back to All Properties