Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BATH PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
+9.1%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+57.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+15.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EG
← Back to All Properties