47, DESBOROUGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£270,000+14.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+42.2%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+245.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1