Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, OAKLEY ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,457,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£608,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,457,500
+71.7%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Detached
+£608,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£849,000
+1.1%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£840,000
+150.0%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Detached
+£504,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9BE
← Back to All Properties