Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,750
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,750
+17.3%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+16.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 1 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties