Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BITTERN CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+55.7%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+4.7%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+133.0%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£66,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JY
← Back to All Properties