68, KINGSLAND ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 3HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500+74.6%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-7.1%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1