FLAT 8, VILLAGE GATE, 1, SOUTHAMPTON HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+93.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+9.4%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+35.1%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,900
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1