Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DEAN LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£607,500
+42.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£427,500
+23.9%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1DB
← Back to All Properties