43, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.6%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+145.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+20.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+1.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1