FLAT 31, REGIS GATE, 12 - 28, LONGFORD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+2.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-32.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1