Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE LIMES, THE STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
-2.3%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+8.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3GA
← Back to All Properties