74, CLIFTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000-17.0%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1