Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+22.0%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6PR
← Back to All Properties