Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST HELENS DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+101.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0GS
← Back to All Properties