Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SNOWDROP DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,500
+17.8%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+19.4%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
-4.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+169.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2PP
← Back to All Properties