Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-13.8%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+19.3%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+83.4%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8NH
← Back to All Properties