Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, NAIRNE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,500
+74.3%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4PD
← Back to All Properties