Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WETHERED PARK, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£720,000
+13.4%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£635,000
+39.6%
Sold on 21 April 2020
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+16.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2BJ
← Back to All Properties