33, BROAD HEY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 4NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,000+39.5%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1