Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LARCH WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+21.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+36.2%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+54.3%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+82.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3TY
← Back to All Properties