10, ARNIAN COURT, MIDDLEWOOD ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 6RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,000+5.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+2.0%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1