59, HARRISON WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£82,500+146.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+28.8%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1