Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEAS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9AR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+63.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000
-8.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+12.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+29.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+136.9%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9AR
← Back to All Properties