Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, WARWICK DRIVE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,500
+94.1%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+72.0%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1HW
← Back to All Properties