115, ST MARGARETS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 4HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+6.5%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+145.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+19.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1