Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, TURNER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+42.2%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+102.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JL
← Back to All Properties