Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TANKER HILL, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+28.8%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-0.6%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,995
+20.8%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9EW
← Back to All Properties