Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SANDPIPER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£6,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£54,950
+13.1%
Sold on 5 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,600
+3.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6AX
← Back to All Properties