201, KENT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 1PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+283.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-27.7%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1