Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 152, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 7, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-11.5%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+2.8%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BZ
← Back to All Properties