Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HOLLYMOUNT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+59.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+277.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£166,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7LN
← Back to All Properties