Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRITTON GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,750
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,750
-18.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 24 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1TE
← Back to All Properties