Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 74, REGENTS RIVERSIDE, BRIGHAM ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 8QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,500
+38.0%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 29 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 8QS
← Back to All Properties