Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+62.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties