Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PEWSEY PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.8%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£434,000
+139.8%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7RX
← Back to All Properties