Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+82.2%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Detached
+£76,669 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,281
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties