Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-7.9%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,075
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 3EG
← Back to All Properties