Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OXFORD ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
-16.4%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+232.4%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2TH
← Back to All Properties