52, DUNCHURCH DALE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£182,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,500+117.7%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£182,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995+51.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+32.3%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 11 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1