Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, COW LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 5HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,260,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,260,000
+73.8%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Detached
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 5HB
← Back to All Properties