Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,400
Last Sold Price
18 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£31,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,400
+66.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+6.1%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,300
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0LG
← Back to All Properties