Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOKMANS AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+97.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2LW
← Back to All Properties