Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BENNETT STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£15,500
+1.6%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4TF
← Back to All Properties