Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE PROMENADE 17-18, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
-5.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+3.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 23 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties