Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MORECAMBE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+43.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+68.4%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4AU
← Back to All Properties