62, CLAUDIUS WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+186.7%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+115.8%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750+0.7%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1